Royale High Codes Roblox Music

Are you trying to track all the valid Royale High codes in 2020? Then you need to take a look at this brand new Royale High valid code list now. Through the whole list, you will find the best and available Royale High code for your game play. We make sure that all the codes are new and not expired so far. You have to redeem them into your account to take effect.

Royale High Music Codes

Song NameCodes
2u-ft Justin Bieber: David Guetta857941026
I Like It :Cardi B, Bad Bunny & J Balvin2157670250
Jocelyn Flores: XXXTENTACION1099730877
Falling Down: Lil Peep & XXXTENTACION237991177
Blessings: Big Sean455514322
Evolution2260614997
Broken: Seether roken ft. Amy Lee43591163
Arms Around You: XXXTENTACION2201082543
Lovely2183613911
Darkside: Alan Walker2157761406
Summer60685337
Havana: Camila Cabello1341533521
Panda401059459
Despacito1341533521
God’s Plan: Drake1479998427
Look At Me : XXXTentacion425832596
FRIENDS : Anne Marie & Marshmello1401278175
Thunder : Imagine Dragons755156652
Believer : Imagine Dragons650763116
NTLTC Mashup W/ HAVANA1677855294
Gucci Gang : Lil Pump1249745908
Rockstar ft. 21 Savage & Post Malone1323196760
HUMBLE: Kendrick Lamar924974501
MINE DIAMONDS596886258
Lucid Dreams (Forget Me) : Juice WRLD2177911889
iSpy KYLE & feat. Lil Yachty717267820
Megalovania : Undertale357055865
It’s Everyday Bro (Song) Jake Paul & feat. Team 101053215608
Moonlight : Grace VanderWaal1346523498
Mask Off : Future835434236
Shape of You : Ed Sheeran1122320450
Drowning: A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie1523124985
Pumped up Kicks: Foster The People576241028
Ocean Man871150578
Jocelyn Flores: XXXTENTACIONs1326909345
Spooky Scary Skeletons160442087
Help Me Help You : Logan Paul & ft. Why Don’t We883007082
XO Tour Llif3 : Lil Uzi Vert1129292653
Alone: Marshmello413625451
OOFER GANG : LIL PUMP1327560343
Bass Boosted1358006396
Shooting Stars : Bag Raiders191628857
Bodak Yellow : Cardi B1110974634
Bank Account: 21 Savage1135274461
Oder Alert828793931
Heathens508206002
Congratulations: Post Malon1734402340
We Are Number One: Lazy Town539275200
Faded: Alan Walker227475817
Bad and Boujee and Yah : Migos696582557
Mans not Hot: Big Shaq1044382456
Sorry Not Sorry : Demi Lovato1666515576
Running in the 90s294997736
Milk and Cookies: Toad587971443
DANCE TILL YOU’RE DEAD611317218
Candy Paint1241568704
It’s Raining Tacos142376088
The Fall Of Jake Pau910393532
It’s Everynight Sis RiceGum, Alissa Violet1056672223
Bill Nye The Science Guy343953700
Radioactive131111368
Rockabye : Clean Bandit & ft. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie539453243
Goosebumps502701036
Tunnel Vision657381465
Money Longer406135413
Xo Tour Life683345240
Humble751392138
DNA744516830
Drowning728133499
Congratulation570396264
Stay: Zedd & Alessia Cara742846028
Be Careful: Cardi B1568491287
Motorsport: Migos Ft. Cardi B. & Nicki Minaj1270861344
Migos : Narcos1364668047
Walk It Like I Talk It: Migos1368406993
Plug Walk : Rich the kid140148936
Peanut Butter Powerglide ft. Juicy J CLEAN,Rae S1724705742
Nice For What : Drake1599178462
In My Feelings : Drake2017943616
Kiki Do You Lve Me : Drake2172506821
There’s Nothing Holding me Back : By Shawn Mendes1056397950
Stitches : Shawn Mendes & Hailee Steinfeld384319281
Treat You Better : Shawn Mendes536349344
In My Blood Notd : Shawn Mendes, Bea M. cover1694307082
Lost In Japan : Shawn Mendes462257857
Youth: Shawn Mendes1210282133
Mercy : Shawn Mendes483998754
Baby: Justin Bieber394442320
Sorry : Justin Bieber385644974
Company : Justin Bieber321613212
Perfect : Ed Sheeran698071386
Attention: Charlie Puth1305078364
How Long: Charlie Puth1088250297
Unforgettable: PnB Rock859998992
Take On Me685625533
Look At This Dude1065471547
Gangnam Style130844430
Gentleman: PSY131326102
Magenta Riddim: DJ Snake2088379076
Lean on ft. DJ snake & Major Lazer222658897
Light It Up :Major Lazer601817049
On The Floor : Jennifer Lopez & ft. Pitbull687558072
It Ain’t Me1677664675
Girls Like You1973091728
Successful2230987733
Sweetener2229361754
The Middle2089316121
God is a woman2071829884
Chained To The Rhythm2409893088
TRNDSTTR : Black Coast2048287724
No Tears Left To Cry2203053377
A Sky Full Of Stars561792469
All Girls Are The Same2302455994
THE MUFFIN SONG1921667881
It’s Muffin Time!459540134
Nothing But Thieves874362421
Something Just Like This903216508
The Days : Avicii2424480718
Wake Me Up1861758901
Just Smile Song1329187989
POGO399254913
Breathe2497541026
Look What You Made Me Do1096376573
I Love Beyonce Too384522870
Consideration360852764
Gasoline : Halsey2409914963
Woman Like Me2480867808
Rewrite The Stars1196827338
A Million Dreams1341134893
In The Name Of Love1329141263
Never Be the Same2284481846
Luxury : Jon Bellion447834165
Natural2173344520
Lost Boy427708534
Babylon : SZA459235226
OVERWATCH: No Mercy624889784
Anxiety1277236008
The Greatest Show2541861709
Leave a Light On2146958104
Lost in Istanbul : BRIANNA1504878980
Lauv : Enemies1938409350
Never Enough : Rex Orange County1436612903
Apricot Princess1186134333
Sunflower : Rex Orange County1433088556
Head Above Water2415826197
idontwannabeyouanymore1066042031
Baby : Clean Bandit & feat. Marina2535305507
1999 : Charli XCX & Troye Sivan2495839192
I Like Me Better : Nightcore2402206377
High Hopes : Nightcore2164151618
When The Party’s Over2506573327
My Boy : Billie Eilish1184543923
Solo2106186490
Money2510604458
Thank U, next2540585992
Happier2521392429
Eastside2176524543
Sick Boy2025062017
Titanium : Nightcore398159550
Lucid Dreams2177911889
Queen of France: Royal598667873
I Am Falling For You1720785921
Kobe Steak : Martin Hall1274256230
The Spectre1088486530
Wolves1363385412
Memories: Alan Walker604106116
Routine: Alan Walker686514556
Force : Alan Walker235509194
Hope : Alan Walker656519674
Light Dreams : Alan Walker1170427756
Lil Mosey : Noticed2526264049
Boss : Lil Pump9502268716
Moving On : Marshmello774912230
Fake Love’: Drakes594452878
TAY-K x THE RACE906113125
Naughty or Nice : RiceGum1272036724
Watch : Billie Eilish2351470928
Demons : Imagine Dragons146436031
Home With You : Madison Beer1488670155
Here : Alessia Cara272156573
Hit the Quan : iLoveMemphi274727125
I’m an Albatraoz : AronChupa186105971
U Can’t Touch This : MC Hammer131122314
Am I Wrong : Nico & Vinz156850138
Animals : Maroon 5157466103
Me and My Broken Heart : Rixton157466103
Take Me To Church : Hozier183458645
Rather Be : Clean Bandit & ft. Jess Glynne165755823
Rude : MAGIC!163192145
Cheerleader : OMI201920607
Love Me Harder : Ariana Grande174577922
Bang Bang168969594
Hey, Soul Sister : Train150465441
Gym Class Heroes : Stereo Hearts249285612
Shut Up and Dance : WALK THE MOON188712851
Random Soul : Work Overtime142276301
Wake Me Up When September Ends : Green Day170270925
Centuries : Fall Out Boy197747884
Die Young : Ke$ha147598850
Black Widow : Iggy Azalea & ft. Rita Ora166878439
One Last Time : Ariana Grande217077753
Cinema : Skrillex250047389
Freedom Loop130760592
Trap Queen : Fetty Wap235382201
I Keep Holding On (My Hope Will Never Die) : Dr231014847
Love Me Like You Do : Ellie Goulding201514370
Everyday I’m Shuffling : LMFAO130776004
Wrecking Ball : Miley Cyrus130783238
Applause : Lady Gaga130964099
We Can’t Stop : Miley Cyrus130833038
Would You Still Love Me? – Brian Nhira274427825
Shut Up And Drive : Rihanna139156797
Steal My Girl : One Direction180867496
Up Down : T-Pain155517847
Neon Lights : Demi Lovato143772118
Thinking Out Loud : Ed Sheeran163590440
Down the Road : C2C151978760
Hot N*gga : Bobby Shmurda168558540
DJ Earworm Mashup193620451
Heroes (we could be) Alesso & ft. Tove Lo180695973
L.A.LOVE : Fergie185089050
I Need A Doctor (Explicit) Dr. Dre150070669
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams : Green Day145884659
I’m Blue : Eiffel 65150558724
Dare (La La La) : Shakira158416294
Hold On, We’re Going Home143460376
#SELFIE148321914
Let It Go Sing-along : FROZEN151710009
WHITE WALLS : MACKLEMORE & RYAN LEWIS143677922
Super Bass : Nicki Minaj131397489
Roar : Katy Perry144648197
Jealous : Labrinth181874047
Starlight : Muse152358185
Heart Attack : Demi Lovato147115488
Turn Up the Music : Chris Brown145262184
Dj Got Us Fallin’ In Love ft. Pitbull145088408
Birthday : Katy Perry152677298
We Are One (Ole Ola) : Pitbull154782317
Glad You Came : The Wanted145545073
Moves Like Jagger : Maroon 5 & ft. Christina Aguilera135847821
Gas Pedal : Sage The Gemini & ft. IamSu137643111
The Monster (Explicit) : Eminem & ft. Rihanna142562463
Royals (US Version) : Lorde130825893
Angel With A Shotgun : Nightcore143502393
Here It Comes : Pegboard Nerds249246838
Paint It, Black : The Rolling Stones157480446
DON’T WORRY : MADCON & feat. Ray Dalton253578566
Beggin (Madcon)190282584
Just The Way You Are : Bruno Mars216436358
Treasure : Bruno Mars216923825
Come And Get Your Love : Redbone170542905
Just Dance : Lady Gaga & ft. Colby O’Donis150592570
Come On Eileen : Dexys Midnight Runners235851977
Hooked on a Feeling : Blue Swede177592436
Dynamite : Taio Cruz177878896
You Raise Me Up : Josh Groban193088960
All I Do Is Win : DJ Khaled & feat. Ludacris157469995
Summertime Sadness : Lana Del Rey158121583
One More Night : Maroon 5174506516
I Cry : Flo Rida145823874
Livin’ La Vida Loca : Ricky Martin157346127
Electric Avenue : Eddy Grant146552336
Safe And Sound : Capital Cities142435403
THRIFT SHOP : MACKLEMORE & RYAN LEWIS155119191
Rock n Roll (Will Take You to the Mountain) : Skrillex180665636
Scary Monsters And Nice Sprites : Skrillex142355032
Helicopter : Martin Garrix & Firebeatz19287629
Mirrors : Justin Timberlake151557691
Holy Grail130926000
Party Rock Anthem : LMFAO & ft. Lauren Bennett145262991
Problem : Ariana Grande & ft. Iggy Azalea155401065
Waves : Mr. Probz164275732
Uptown : Mark Ronson & Funk ft. Bruno Mars190493998
Chandelier : Sia158422661
Trumpets : Jason Derulo138089726
The Hanging Tree : James Newton Howard190296508
Habits (Stay High) : Tove Lo155073407
All About That Bass : Meghan Trainor165222893
Lips Are Movin : Meghan Trainor186788677
The Fault In Our Stars : Charli XCX – Boom Clap168107641
Apple Bottom Jeans : T pain138184193
Replay : Iyaz178856837
Animals : Martin Garrix150429221
Bad Romance : Lady Gaga142474275
Outside : Calvin Harris & ft. Ellie Goulding183785151
In Love With The CoCo : OT Genasis188190519
Mmm Yeah : Austin Mahone & ft. Pitbull149811427
Let Her Go: Passenger138087152
Team : Lorde142290221
I Gotta Feeling : The Black Eyed Peas155949200
This Is How We Do : Katy Perry174898514
Anaconda : Nicki Minaj174584892
Counting Stars : OneRepublic142282722
Loyal : Chris Brown & ft. Lil Wayne151136396
Don’t Tell ‘Em : Jeremih & ft. YG176044561
Shake It Off: Taylor Swift173713435
Fancy : Iggy Azalea & ft. Charli XCX151667588
I’m Gonna Be (500 Miles) : The Proclaimers151371405
Lets get it on : Marvin Gaye160592783
Get Lucky : Daft Punk & ft. Pharrell Williams153219396
I Get Knocked Down : Tubthumping171884523
Never Gonna Give You Up : Rick Astley151758509
Ain’t No Mountain High Enough : 12. Marvin Gaye171190450
Don’t : Ed Sheeran175428802
Sing : Ed Sheeran154318914
Fireball : Pitbull & ft. John Ryan178241679
We Own It : 2 Chainz & Wiz Khalifa152669449
I Will Survive – Gloria Gaynor238967644
Paradise : Coldplay146441966
Mums reaction to don’t wait : Joe Graceffa249816182
Light Em’ Up – Fall Out Boy131393196
TWERK ON IT! : Michelle216527173
My House : Flo Rida319758951
See You Again Wiz Khalifa & ft. Charlie Puth235855135
Pompeii : Bastille142448204
Payphone : Maroon 5 & ft. Wiz Khalifa257518600
Timber : Pitbull & ft. Ke$ha142688932
Maps : Maroon 5163388865
Stressed Out : twenty one pilots243372213
Writing’s On The Wall : Sam Smith301213431
Cruise : Florida Georgia Line168763847
Bless The Broken Road : Rascal Flatts168013631
Bed Of Roses : The Statler Brothers151349465
New York City : The Statler Brothers171545553
Neighborhood Girl : The Statler Brothers256414626
Lying Eyes : Eagles206046865
Louisiana Woman Mississippi Man : Loretta Lynn And Conway Twitty219814625
That’s My Kind Of Night : Luke Bryan146695656
Crazy : Patsy Cline151173383
All my exes live in Texas : Whitey Shafer146515194
Queen Of Hearts : Juice Newton142410774
The Letter That Johnny Walker Read : Asleep at The Wheel151202894
Hey Good Lookin : Hank Williams151123319
Callin Baton Rouge218753440
As Good As I Once Was : Toby Keith176798414
Fly over States : Jason Aldean176230256
Courtesy of the Red, White, and Blue : Jason Aldean163979775
Something To Be Proud Of : Montgomery Gentry250311405
Break Up In A Small Town : Sam Hunt318819950
The End of The World : Skeeter Davis330943253
Uranium Fever : Elton Britt245747234
Smack That Akon & ft. Eminem184527745
Fort Minor : Remember The Name157653373
In Da Club : 50 Cent155128902
The Pit : Doctor P & Adam F163035330
L.A.LOVE : Fergie & ft. YG185089050
Hall of Fame : The Script & ft. will.i.am178594872
Huma-Huma : Omission215307930
We Dem Boyz : Wiz Khalifa166773668
Yeah! Usher & ft. Lil Jon, Ludacris145087006
This Is How We Do It : Montell Jordan144854490
Ridin : Chamillionaire & ft. Krayzie Bone143735700
John Madden : Rick Ross177674633
Best I Ever Had : Drake142756064
3 Foot Tall : Classified207300402
Haven’t Had Enough : Marianas Trench253190399
The Way I Are : Timbaland & ft. Keri Hilson254116379
She Knows : Ne-Yo & ft. Juicy J244308070
Ice Ice Baby : Vanilla Ice189224548
Just A Dream : Nelly144342638
Nasty Freestyle : T-Wayne246762691
Kay Kay : Chief Keef203371050
Know Yourself : Drake220438826
Guap : Big Sean154008838
All Me : Drake& Chainz & Big Sean155312989
Worst Behavior : Drake180135605
Holy Ghost : Montana of 300 Dir & DGainzBeats203151108
Ice Cream Truck : Montana Of 300194695641
Ali Bomaye : The Game & ft. 2 Chainz, Rick Ross159087657
R. Cali : ASAP Rocky142805773
Sound of da Police : KRS-One163070866
You Know You Like It : DJ Snake & AlunaGeorge190892759
Whatcha Say : Jason Derulo177681012
Get Low : Dillon Francis & DJ Snake161498672
No Handz : Waka Flocka172506952
Clarity : Zedd & ft. Foxes239989402
Want To Want Me : Jason Derulo229109133
Flex (Ooh, Ooh, Ooh) : Rich Homie Quan237522990
Up Like Trump : Rae Sremmurd201458064
This Could Be Us : Rae Sremmurd244111886
Often : The Weeknd231361135
Blunt Blowin : Lil Wayne225619304
Favorite Song : Chance The Rapper &Childish Gambino187365864
The Hills : The Weeknd253462699
Ambitionz Az A Ridah : 2pac147503776
My Way : Fetty Wap & feat. Monty265537767
679 : Fetty Wap & ft. Remy Boyz247810634
Trap Queen : Fetty Wap255763463
I Rep That West : Ice Cube132619309
Yonkers : Tyler The Creator147181778
Answer : Tyler, the Creator168978738
Lolly : Maejor Ali & ft. Juicy J, Justin Bieber147708152
Shell Shocked : Juicy J, Wiz Khalifa,227132194
Drop It Like It’s Hot : Snoop Dogg & ft. Pharrell181343005
Loyal : Chris Brown Feat. Lil Wayne158537312
Party Up (Up In Here) : DMX158722419
Shut ‘Em Down : Onyx & ft. DMX173359839
Give It To Ya: DMX & X Gon151636729
Flat Line : Chief Keef248178159
Wanna Smoke : Yung Lean ft Ballout293845392
How We Move : Lil Bibby Ft. King Louie243007413
WAR : Edai & SoseTheGiant249284116
Clout : 485 & ft Lil Durk237420304
Save That : Chief Keef158413691
All Day239144131
24 : Chief Keef &ft. Mane Mane 4CGG237397655
Ain’t Heard Bout You : Lil Bibby & Lil Herb237105807
Tired Of Talkin : Lil Bibby271123553
Mockingbird : Eminem154129730
Antidote : Travis Scott322868071
In The Zone : PL151995003
Phenomenal : Eminem261090741
Dreams and Nightmares: Meek Mill246242537
SHUT UP : STORMZY314597178
Thought It Was a Drought : Future303961194
Losers : The Weeknd292412420
Jumpman : Drake & ft. Future313928807
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei164353378
Don’t : Bryson Tiller287541782
The Opps : TTBNEZ x286645844
Soundclash : Flosstradamus & TroyBoi264046971
I Love You : OMFG225000651
Swag Rave150834015
Flight : Tristam & Braken179357280
Problem Remix : Ariana Grande177393290
Trigger : Gioni273980742
Hold Fast : San Holo & ft. Tessa Douwstra,256251557
Scylla (DJ Sliink Remix) : RL Grime248056216
Runaway (U & I) [Gioni Remix] : Galantis210136288
The Next Episode (San Holo Remix) : Dr. Dre235944268
Trophies (Trap Remix) : Drake158821252
Day N Nite(Trap Remix) : Kid Cudi264431583
Devin Martin – KILLBOT186712548
Flo Rida – GDFR (K Theory Remix)185098375
Jetta – Change the World (Matstubs Remix)274015254
Bring Back The Summer : Ft. Oly379634975
Outside ( Remix : Calvin Harris & ft. Ellie Goulding268676416
La La La ft. Sam Smith (K Theory Remix) : Naughty Boy295050649
Video Games (Dirge x Howl Remix) : Lana Del Rey232206721
I’m An Albatraoz (E.Y. Beats Trap Remix) : AronChupa262042041
Theory Remix : Trap Queen-K237508190
Worth It : Fifth Harmony & ft. Kid Ink (Levianth Trap Remix)296127079
The Greatest : Sia497578621
Move Your Body (Alan Walker Remix) : Sia529376797
Angel By The Wings : Sia593124648
Death Of A Bachelor : Panic! At The Disco292433768
Don’t Know Love : J-Wright469189870
24K Magic : Bruno Mars533332774
Let Me Love You : DJ Snake & ft. Justin Bieber472745635
Live Forever : Oasis569478652
Bad Things : Machine Gun Kelly524743485
In The Name Of Love : Martin Garrix & Bebe Rexha467473381
Just Hold On : Steve Aoki & Louis Tomlinson572814484
All We Know : The Chainsmokers528274261
Freeze You Out : Marina Kaye468426181
By Your Side : Jonas Blue & ft. RAYE535472792
CAN’T STOP THE FEELING! : Justin Timberlake422383803
Love Me Now : John Legend526289892
Starving : Hailee Steinfeld, Grey458244662
Unsteady : X Ambassadors326198045
Like That : Jack & Jack210770096
Without You : Avicii & ft. Sandro Cavazza150382165
Into You : Ariana Grande419908602
Wanna Know : Dave358953015
Off My Feet Remix402320038
Shatter Me Featuring Lzzy Hale160764207
On My Mind : Ellie Goulding299075527
Up : Olly Murs & ft. Demi Lovato188775228
Alone : Alan Walker565147120
Leave My Heart Out Of This : Fifth Harmony346223679
Electric Love : BØRNS578917135
I Feel It Coming : The Weeknd & ft. Daft Punk549408422
Closer : The Chainsmokers & ft. Halsey467475723
Soap : Melanie Martinez268306994
Somebody That I Used To Know : Gotye263773208
Unstoppable : The Score464240075
My Way : Calvin Harris503919371
Midnight City : M83147400563
Wild Ones : Flo Rida & ft. SiaWherever I Go : OneRepublic183438255
Confident : Demi Lovato298770075
E.T : Katy Perry155361865
Side To Side : Ariana Grande & ft. Nicki Minaj506290023
Scars To Your Beautiful : Alessia Cara532919926
Can’t Slow Down : Hedley562368148
There’s Nothing Holdin’ Me Back : Shawn Mendes847911098
I’m The One : DJ Khaled & ft. Justin Bieber775151340
Galway Girl : Ed Sheeran690116475
Song On Fire : Nickelback1214899562
Taki Taki DJ Snake & ft. Selena Gomez2475780282
Bounce : Iggy Azalea551147202
Lush Life : Zara Larsson284384502
Ritual : Marshmello & ft Wrabel537601228
Boys Boys Boys : Lady Gaga736225391
Always Remember Us This Way : Lady Gaga2573717205
Why Did You Do That : Lady Gaga2525040444
Alejandro : Lady Gaga2528260314
The Sound of Music : Lady Gaga2558916466
The Sound of Music : Lady Gaga1113733786
The Cure : Lady Gaga861942002
Fashion : Lady Gaga1121990504
Aura : Lady Gaga397474918
Poker Face[LOOP] : Lady Gaga296320962
x BORN THIS WAY : Lady Gaga2047879585
Telephone : Lady Gaga519817059
Candyman : Christina Aguilera708233924
Please Forgive Me : Bryan Adams290415771
No Promises : Cheat Codes & ft. Demi Lovato897054199
Taste : Tyga & ft. Offset1827747894
You Make Me Feel So Young : Frank Sinatra378518202
Say You Won’t Let Go : James Arthur934986613
WILD : Troye Sivan295444973
Beautiful Now : Zedd & ft. Jon Bellion561634247
You & I : One Direction595195119
Talking Body : Tove Lo242160358
Beam : Mako165065112
Happy : Pharrell Williams316309347
Wildcard : KSHMR & feat. Sidnie Tipton771379892
Moonlight : XXXTentacion1363274533
Depression & Obsession : XXXTENTACION1006769336
Beautiful Girls : Sean Kingston323141557
On & On : Cartoon & Ft Daniel Levi594599447
Be Alright : Dean Lewis1271912742
Ocean Eyes : Billie Eilish1321038120
Risk It All : The Vamps1837567505
Location : Khalid2035829857
Dangerous Woman : Ariana Grande503664816
breathin : Ariana Grande2230987396
When The Roll Is Called Up Yonder: Dolly Parton175158947
Fuel : Metallica454060528
Pony – Ginuwine271117387
Money Money Money : Abba164018619
Don’t Stop Me Now : Queen282169753
Bad Moon Rising : Creedence Clearwater Revival1836254934
CREEP : TLC173486092
La Bamba : Los Lobos151244077
I Believe in a Thing Called Love : the Darkness263120591
T.n.t. : Ac/dc142153704
Christina Aguilera : Fighter303136050
All My Life : Foo Fighters234566272
You Spin Me Round : Dead or Alive2274654841
Uptown Girl : Billy Joel1497343590
Eddie Van Halen8213850
Careless Whisper525688646
Forget You : Cee-lo Green135283847
Always Look on the Bright Side of Life318385888
Danger Zone : Kenny Loggins401732975
Bon Jovi : It’s My Life340468637
Fnaf They’ll Find You : Griffinilla656472407
Inner Circle : Bad Boys344366224
Private Eyes : Hall and Oates173996647
The Temper Trap – Sweet Disposition1961685474
1977 – Go Your Own Way : Fleetwood Mac324781972
Ignition : R. Kelly341678462
I’m Walking on Sunshine95688841
Years & Years : Desire336524513
Usher : Yeah! ft. Lil Jon735401884
Nightcore : John Legend – All of Me240281130
Rob Gasser : Supersonic644225469
Earth Wind & Fire : Let’s Groove2583567468
Joker’s Theme155573447
MattyB : California Dreamin531100018
Duran Duran : My Own Way498202573
Kosovo [Kokomo Parody]259458955
Mr Beast Song536254144
ABBA : SOS563183055
I’m Gonna Be (500 Miles) : Sleeping At Last213165635
Metallica : One269042206
Back to Black : Amy Winehouse316073431
Emotions Whistles – Mariah Carey1241386885
I’m Yours : Jason Mraz14357656
The Animals : House of the Rising Sun175719770
Miley Cyrus : Malibu824206592
Led Zeppelin – Immigrant Song151554702
Re:zero – rem594336755
Pink Floyd The Wall-120983976
David Bowie : Fame157618898
Eagles Life in the Fast Lane120531658
Nirvana : Smells Like Team Spirit139451306
ABBA : Waterloo563178942
A Great Big World : Pride473804573
Nine Inch Nails : Hurt323945722
Green Day : Longview180410169
The Rolling Stones : Sympathy for the Devil154824672
Glenn Frey : The Heat Is On439019152
Bob Marley : Is This Love(SKG Remix)613958040
Coldplay : Viva La Vida193507442
Men at Work : Who Can It Be Now?223766589
Snow Patrol : Chasing Cars282277152
Here Comes The Boom : Nelly196313912
Owner Of a Lonely Heart173770273
50 Cent : In Da Club207363100
Lady Antebellum19937120
Stan Bush : The Touch324510526
Rick james (SHE”S a super freak)25221518
FULL All I Want For Christmas Is You Mariah Carey549191572
Rock and Roll : Led Zeppelin77711389
California Girls : Beach Boys120999332
The Smiths : This Charming Man2486261139
Dragon Roar1335686783
3 Doors Down : Kryptonite (Ridvans Superman Remix)678604736
Lo-fi I’m in Love With You, but1623088091
Real Life : Send Me An Angel188855426
Discos Over : Lonely Island PTII279207133
Christina Aguilera : Beautiful Live207873039
September : Earth, Wind & Fire141790164
Friends (Original Theme)1431466005
Pacify Her Mr. Brightside (Mashup) The Killers & M845807905
Macklemore ft. Ed Sheeran : Same Love359354577
Don’t Bring Me Down : Electric Light Orchestra239570424
Queen : I Want To Break Free!2210077175
Rocky : Eye of the tiger278241782
United States of Pop147867509
Katy Perry : Firework140295950
Can’t Touch This131122314
All the Small Things : Blink -182137574396
Culture Code : Make Me Move (feat. Karra)984523816
The Glitch Mob : Seven Nation Army534429024
Vance Joy : Riptide874534371
Waiting For A Girl Like You : Foreigner141979917
Flamingo Sings “Wannabe” : The Spice Girls1736474219
Insomnia Dreams : OcularNebula289110463
New Kids On The Block : The Right Stuff158200193
Elvis Presley Hound Dog66189388
Drake : My Side255508724
Alice Cooper : School’s Out142071649
Buddy Holly : Matt Good2256601082
Nightcore : Diamonds232948011
Gerry Rafferty : Baker Street REMIX720351673
Black Betty : Spiderbait251023657
Rocketman Song : Elton John6348025
James Brown : I Got You (I Feel Good)415955050
Do It For The Vine248021283
Diana Ross : Make A Move(Slowed Down)1272018185
Tenacious D : Tribute1728704822
Ice Ice Baby : Vanilla Ice305355374
Halvorsen : Wouldn’t Change It367334877
Black Hole Sun : Soundgarden1621232968
MIDI : Just Can’t Get Enough151019576
P!nk : Stupid Girl451311711
Cars : Gary Numan172460962
Work It : Missy Elliott219969595
Are You Gonna Be My Girl : Jet152401544
The Scientist : Coldplay389603855
The Strokes-Trying Your Luck174199665
Cool Pop Music142389439
Glory of Love : Peter Cetera153117276
No Diggity : Blackstreet225901640
Seven Wonders : Fleetwood Mac205366680
Jetta : Take It Easy368252149
Born to Be Wild : Steppenwolf53305169
No Doubt : It’s My Life388980173
Rebel Yell : Billy Idol165334666
Rihanna : Desperado362176814
One : Metallica269042206
Royals : Lorde174307069
Talking Heads : Burning Down The House188885447
Janet Jackson : Go Deep233537452
Don’t Stand So Close to Me : the Police1016215002
I Want to Know What Love Is : Foreigner141980183
Summer Breeze : Seals and Crofts138146129
Adele : Hello338223347
Everybody Wants To Rule The World : NSP425607074
Black Eyed Peas : Where Is The Love417016619
Madonna ft. Nicki Minaj : I’m Madonna PARODY296354372
Adore Delano : Hello, I Love You238675262
ACDC : Jailbreak302101769
Feel Good Inc 8 : bit Gorillaz668938116
Bouncing Seal Song LOUD1026781423
Don’t Look Back in Anger : Oasis246792205
Linkin Park : In The End924765584
Venus : Lady Gaga2056752571
Nightcore : In My Mind1244956222
Pet Shop Boys : West End Girls141971033
Take Me Home, Country Roads1579796667
Foo Fighters : Come Back891539754
Beastie Boys : No sleep til Brooklyn27096628
Leave Me Lonely : Ariana Grande & ft. Macy Gray503723938
Around the World :Daft Punk738522007
Cold as Ice : BlackLite District1008669082
Nsync bye bye bye1097736816
Hero: Mariah Carey118688852
The End of An Era (i m still standing : elton john)196650213
Jimi Hendrix : Voodoo Child215370723
Evanescence : Bring Me To Life139326396
Tracy Chapman : Fast Car263461046
Eurythmics : Sweet Dreams442034340
Bob Marley : Is This Love613958040
Maroon 5 : This Love27579390
Adele : Someone Like You1381855650
Breathe (ZAGOR Trap Remix)171026180
Wish You Were Here : Pink Floyd415207402
MGMT : Kids144655667
Paula Abdul – Straight Up276085407
Queen- We Are The Champions131765903
Sleeping With Sirens : Iris142798866
Russian Song169566828
UNDERTALE : Waterfall323226722
Other Macho Man Theme373947487
Coolio : Gangsta’s Paradise1296056458
Pink Floyd : Comfortably Numb182093563
Michael Jackson : Smooth Criminal Live1020877101
Sirmixalot : Baby Got Back1026621134
ROBLOX – New Year’s Day141566309
Justice League- Heroes (David Bowie)1097509883
Highway To Hell132742390
Coldplay – Fix You166147789
Depeche Mode 1980’s – 1990152423048
If I Could Tell Her : DEH1150594464
99 Red Balloons188731041
Toto : Africa641370145
Thanks For Being Lifeless1395136681
Bonnie Tyler Total Eclipse of the Heart41655247
John Lennon : Imagine153618951
The Backstreet Boys : I Want It That Way135213217
Britney Spears : Hit Me Baby One More Time744076406
A Flock of Seagulls : I Ran So Far Away3024385
Pour Some Sugar On Me167865437
BTS Tomorrow219777437
Lady Gaga : The Cure851795852
The B-52’s : Love Shack (R.I.P.)217788946
KBI Music : Life is a Highway45648452
I’ve Got the World on a String155146819
William Bolton : Don’t Lose Your Faith423315725
Sheryl Crow : All I Wanna Do157639794
Stevie Wonder : Superstition157675402
Pharrell Williams Happy Remix152347962
Randy Marsh : Buffalo Soldier260149097
Toto Africa : Minecraft Parody2000179186
dr dre ft tupac : California love Cover672422949
Jimi Hendrix Purple Haze20244432
Tears for Fears : Shout898901868
Somebody Told Me to Feel Good286689953
Sunday Bloody Sunday Music2861313
Don’t Stop The Music : Initial D1231106030
Michael Jackson Bad22257478
Paranoid Black Sabbath1458953723
Nightcore : How Deep Is Your Love341169718
Guns N’ Roses : Welcome To The Jungle140444203
AC/DC : Back in Black8956220
Johnny Cash : Hurt900281279
Irene Cara : What A Feeling141971458
Queen : Killer Queen Top Of The Pops 1974540363445
We Will Rock You : Queen140777409
Rap More Than Words52664895
Bob Marley vs Soft Cell : Is This Tainted Love896659463
Fnaf They’ll Find You : Griffinilla Full Song656472407
Bob Marley : I Shot The Sheriff377580203
Rihanna : Umbrella1144845401
Taylor Swift : Love Story131015491
Celine Dion : My Heart Will Go On1366128090
The Best : Tina Turner159122733
Outkast : Hey Ya132524706
Bon Jovi : You Give Love a Bad Name234564928
Nightcore : Zombie254704169
Van Halen : Jump665228562
Kelis : Milkshake Nightcore321199908
Jackson 5 : i want you Back11828171
Queen : Another One Bites the Dust234565503
Abba – Gimme! Gimme! Gimme!211440478
Jay z empire state of mind ft alicia keys34063318
AC/DC : Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap1325068271
Europe : The Final Countdown145162750
Daydream Believer : The Monkees107849254
Vogue : Madonna2056533752
Pearl Jam : Even Flow2128995
YMCA :All Star – Mashup863820958
Moody Blues1430215318
Ed Sheeran : Thinking Out Loud487115012
Every Breath You Take19562949
Rock Group32560778
Beyoncé : Crazy In Love (On The Run Tour Live)515160125
Elvis Presley : Return to Sender148023110
Come As You Are147832057
Man in the Mirror Studio Version Michael Jackson954311300
Marina and The Diamonds : True Colors340202140
No Scrubs : TLC340598483
Take It Back : Marshmello1251483825
Mamma Mia : Honey honey 120s156023879
Michael Jackson : Beat It186441640
Playmen : Stand By Me400335698
Simple Minds- Don’t You282546912
Backstreet Boys – Everybody136380101
Foo Fighters : Everlong292709928
Sweet Caroline1452793568
Coldplay : Clocks360703211
Killing Me Softly Fugees236128921
The Verve : Bitter sweet Symphony163377087
A-ha : Take On Me134225521
Lenny Kravitz : Are You Gonna Go My Way107844784
Wake Me Up, Before You Go Go486358564
Blur : Song 2 (Madeon Remix)728820592
AC/DC Thunderstruck Cut736715315
Mark Ronson : Uptown Funk & ft. Bruno Mars268044798
Phil Collins : In The Air Tonight144054754
Billie Jean133194601
Daddy Cool : Eagle Rock remix773739682
Green Day : Good Riddance (Time Of Your Life)150589791
Billy Joel – Piano Man2445640593
Subtact : Call Me955135947
The Real Slim Shady : Eminem141897024
The Beatles – Hey Jude1374953640
Chase Holfelder : Every Breath You Take1383813433
Rick Astley : Never Gonna Give You Up1271107946
Radiohead : Creep (Marco Rigamonti Remix)158307949
The Horse Song203904929
The Eagles – Hotel California1334237658
Bee Gees – Stayin Alive762414433
Back To Wonderwall : AC/DC vs Oasis vs Knife Party348624957
David Bowie : Space oddity423107013
Deep Purple : Smoke on the Water721426579
Faded Elvis Presley Jailhouse Rock DVD296330175
Metallica : Enter Sandman131428698
Gotye : Somebody That I Used To Know ft. Kimbra193516330
Guns N’ Roses Sweet Child O’ Mine Intro132485947
Thriller133196268
Led Zeppelin : Stairway to Heaven142120248
Bon Jovi : Livin’ On A Prayer137043970
Careless Whisper ( Michael Schulte Cover)393319397
King and Queen : Dancing Queen –950216111
Come & Get It : Selena Gomez126171633
Slow down : Selena Gomez131223517
Who Says : Selena Gomez1380579520
Love You Like a Love Song : Selena Gomez140289089
The Heart Wants What It Wants : Selena Gomez1220609962
Birthday : Selena Gomez270617881
Good For You : Selena Gomez1087088974
It Ain’t Me : Selena Gomez1677664675
SAME OLD LOVE : Selena Gomez594965116
Round & Round : Selena Gomez36096638
Fetish : Selena Gomez913949060
Wolves : Selena Gomez1192919342
Kill Em With Kindness : Selena Gomez475804878
Hands To Myself : Selena Gomez365253330
Bad Liar : Selena Gomez822744802
Afire love : Ed Sheeran162067844
All of the stars : Ed Sheeran162068141
Eraser : Ed Sheeran710662034
Drunk : Ed Sheeran751487537
Castle On The Hill : Ed Sheeran1214683111
Bibia be ye ye : Ed Sheeran680484306
Photograph : Ed Sheeran332316134
Make It Rain : Ed Sheeran620314219
Lego house : Ed Sheeran206772808
Kiss Me : Ed Sheeran382560537
I See Fire : Ed Sheeran157816491
How would you feel: Ed Sheeran & (Paean)660316578
Desperado : Rihanna362176814
HAPPIER : Ed Sheeran918590031
Dancing In The Dark: Rihanna238493130
California King Bed : Rihanna59715890
Grade 8: Ed Sheeran124251802
What do I know? : Ed Sheeran678594995
End game :Future & Taylor Swift ft. Ed Sheeran1165712921
Four five seconds : Rihanna215374525
Disturbia : Rihanna134105529
Love Song : Rihanna377315458
Needed Me : Rihanna441121978
Only Girl In The World : Rihanna134580833
Diamonds : Rihanna105229736
Kiss It Better : Rihanna390660048
Pour It Up : Rihanna149360261
Towards the sun : Rihanna232748414
Pon De Replay : Rihanna2535416485
Stay : Rihanna152152727
s&m : Rihanna49624684
Rudeboy : Rihanna1133396438
You Da One : Rihanna153962818
Work : Rihanna433396384
What Now : Rihanna180651298
We Found Love : Rihanna330316965
Umbrella : Rihanna1144845401
We Don’t Talk Anymore : Charlie Puth454448558
Suffer : Charlie Puth323456391
Marvin Gaye : Charlie Puth & ft. Meghan Trainor246147911
Done For Me : Charlie Puth1512957769
Dangerously : Charlie Puth359388204
If you leave me now : Charlie Puth & ft. Boyz II Men1402167325
Losing My Mind : Charlie Puth361283239
One Call Away : Charlie Puth310948899
Go round : Charlie Puth389369809
Sing Me To Sleep : Alan Walker1473603054
Ignite : Alan Walker2019599503
All Falls Down : Alan Walker1254744282
Diamond heart : Alan Walker2447952039
Spectre : Alan Walker279207008
Tired : Alan Walker & ft. Gavin James820203394
Mode your body: Sia & Alan Walker587329753
Find Me : Marshmello960764400
Blocks : Marshmello1184919373
Fly : Marshmello1495226161
WaNt U 2 : Marshmello459654278
okay : Chasing Colors & Marshmello681488105
Twinbow : Marshmello & Slushii697821987
Summer : Marshmello247813691
You & Me : Marshmello1120313861
Ritual : ft. Wrabel & Marshmello743891569
Keep it Mello : ft. Omar LinX & Marshmello397873706
Danger : Migos & Marshmello1229800085
Everyday : Logic & Marshmello1471000566
Spotlight : Lil Peep & Marshmello1416455255
Silence : Marshmello1481206308
Happier : ft Bastille & Marshmello2521392429
Friends : Marshmello & Anne Marie1500787285
Know me: Marshmello389483751
Rooftops : Marshmello2009121244
Everyday : Ariana Grande999619246
Problem : Ariana Grande177393290
get well soon : Ariana Grande2230108724
better off : Ariana Grande2255231327
The Way : Ariana Grande437962116
Bed : Ariana Grande386482095
Focus : Ariana Grande316456234
goodnight n go : Ariana Grande1818853693
The Light Is Coming : ft. Nicki Minaj & Ariana Grande1953487064
let me love you : Ariana Grande401504144
R.E.M : Ariana Grande2230994532
BANG BANG : Ariana Grande250671676
Side to side : Ariana Grande920972666
Bad Decisions : Ariana Grande716790713
THINKING BOUT YOU : Ariana Grande520592914
Leave Me Lonely : Ariana Grande704598836
Sometimes : Ariana Grande415384530
I Don’t Care : Ariana Grande717437344
My Everything : Ariana Grande397721348
Greedy : Ariana Grande429316122
Touch It : Ariana Grande1397822900
Borderline : Missy Elliot & Ariana Grande2360285642
Break Free :ft. Zedd : Ariana Grande461424873
Right There : Ariana Grande893983984
Beauty and the Beast : Ariana Grande693711260
Best Mistake : Ariana Grande397347689
Successful : Ariana Grande2230987733
Similar Posts:


43 thoughts on “Royale High Codes Roblox Music

  1. Angelina Cruz Reply

    I spent 6,500 diamonds to get the radio and when ever I tried the codes it didn’t work 🙁

  2. deedee Reply

    Angelia, you dont need the radio in the dorm, theyre talking about the one in your apartment

    • Karolina Poplawska ;) Reply

      Because only Caillou works on that. :/ I know, but, you’ll like it some day 🙂

  3. Jes Reply

    Hey my user is jes cloudy tears and I’m giving away parasol and shadow stuff and halos

    • intotherift89 Reply

      jes i cant find you on roblox, can you find me for the giveaways? my username on roblox is intotherift89

  4. noraaaaaaaaaa Reply

    its for the apartment and for me they work! so dont spent diamonds 😉

  5. froggosi Reply

    most didnt work u should check they work before doing it but it was very usefull thanks c:

  6. Barbara Rango Reply

    Its AMAZING TYSM (it only works in apartments just click the thing near the computer)

  7. Brielle Reply

    You used the same code for Havana and Despacito. When i typed it in came up as Havana

    • [member] Homely_Ella Reply

      Now I can’t use Despacito in my apartment ;-; I liked the song. What’s the actual code for Despacito tho?

  8. Ella Reply

    A lot of songs I like. I like attention by Charlie Puth the most though. It’s my temporary favourite song for now : ) I was about to buy the radio in the royale high dorms but when I saw the comments, guess not. Very useful! ^^

  9. Royale_High_Fan12 Reply

    Guyz does anyone know the real code for despacito? Like i can’t liv without that song lol

  10. Kiwiisadude Reply

    Hey guys! My username is Kiwiisadude . I’m trading away lucky halo 2019 and Shadow Empress boots. I’m looking for good offers! Halo is mainly for halo and no full diamond trades for both trades thanks. LF: TeddyZ or Giant Teddy for SE boots (if anyone is willing to) IA: TeddyZ

  11. cinonom_526 Reply

    it did not work it said “removed for copyright” like dude i just wanted some music but i cant even get that 🙁

  12. Sarvani Reply

    Im really surprised and also really dissapionted since , some of my favorite songs are
    ‘Removed for copyright’ .Another thing is that there is no searchbar option for the songs so u have to scroll down through the screen for a LONG time………

  13. Hannah McLellan Reply

    Ummmmmmm It says on royale High apartments that u got copy righted :() Umm u should fix dat.

  14. cola Reply

    Guys u dont need to spent diamonds for radio this is for royale high apartments (u need to click the ball near the computer). And they cant fix copyrighted ones.

  15. Skullexiii Reply

    I m dead and need 2.3 inches of dark circles by seeing full day!!!!!😭😭😭😹😹😹

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *