Lost Eidolons Character Stat List

Welcome to our Lost Eidolons Character Stat List guide. Level 50 Character Stats List! This guide will show you a tool for comparison and creation. We know that there are people who have a hard time finishing the Lost Eidolons game. If you are one of those who find it difficult to finish the game, let’s take you to our Lost Eidolons guide.

Lost Eidolons Character Stat List

Level 50 Character Stats List!

By Character

NameHPStrengthMagicDefenseResistanceDexterityAgilityLuckTotal
Eden5439342830322932278
Francisco5539292828383029276
Leon5439312729353327275
Robere5438372729312727270
Robin5338362729313127272
Linard5435382730303027271
Marchelle5131402633312834274
Andrea5338332727343431277
Gilbert5232402633322928272
Hector5539302728353329276
Karin5338352729313228273
Johanna5331402533313129273
Klara5438322827323530276
Gabriel5335382632293127271
Dahlia5337372727303330274
Levanna5333392533312929272
Dane5132392633303033274
Albrecht5332412632302829271
Stella5438322726353531278
Edie5132392733302932273
Viturin5438322828363227275
Gisep5333392731302930272
Leta5438352828323027272
Fontaine5538302828383227276
Eris5332402532313228273
Borislav5337382829302728270
Raphael5538312827373228276
Pavlo5439322726353529277
Maximum5539412833383534278
Minimum5131292526292727270
Average53.436.035.626.929.632.430.929.0273.8

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *